Civil Procedure Code (CPC)

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Privi council judgement on 80 C.P.C

(Querist) 20 July 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Hi friends,
Can any body provide me the decision of Privicounsil published in A.I.R 1927,PC-page-176. Bhag Chand Vrs Secy. of State for India. This in on 80 C.P.C.
Devajyoti Barman (Expert) 06 November 2010
you could try the official website of the supreme court.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query