LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

general

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 23 April 2011 This query is : Resolved 

Respetd sir

I am asked a question about LLM form distance learning experts send me reply that it is not possible,I find many law related websites where numorous options are ther for doing LLM through distance learning where all this websites providing false information or there is some possiblity to do my LLM from distance learning,before reply me you can check in these websites whether my information is right or wrong plesae guide me and help me

thank you
Advocate. Arunagiri (Expert) 23 April 2011
Please provide the website of the university which gave the false information, i will check and reply.
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 23 April 2011
complaint to police station as cyber crime!


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query