LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

मेरी जमीन

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 24 October 2017 This query is : Resolved 
नम्बर १ नाना - दाऊद मुल्ला (देहांत हो गया है)
नम्बर २ पहली पत्नी - जुलेखा दाऊद मुल्ला (देहांत हो गया है)
नम्बर ३ दुसरी पत्नी - जुबेदा दाऊद मुल्ला (जीवित हैं)

जमीन १ ओर ३ नबर ने खरीदी थी।

दुसरे २ नम्बर के सन्तानो को हीससा देदीये ऊन सन्तान के नाम हे ( 1. महमद दाऊद मुल्ला 2. हवाबीबी दाऊद मुल्ला 3. रुकसानाबीबी दाऊद मुल्ला 4. सालेहाबीबी दाऊद मुल्ला 5. रजीयाबीबी दाऊद मुल्ला )

तीसरे ३ नम्बर के सन्तानो ने हीससा नही लीया आजाने दीया ऊन सन्तान के नाम हे ( 1. सफीका दाऊद मुल्ला 2. समीम दाऊद मुल्ला )

३ नम्बर ने वेहचर करार २०११मे करके ये दो हिस्से किये थे ( उस वकत सब ने सहमत होके हस्ताक्षर किए थे )
Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 27 October 2017
आप सही समझे अबी हमारी दीकद ये हे ३ नबर की लर्की ३ नबर से हक माग रही है तो क्या किया जाए
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 27 October 2017
No advice from me to an author who is anonymous.

You can post the query in fresh thread with your identity and material facts.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query