LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Winding up

Guest (Querist) 05 November 2008 This query is : Resolved 
One of my clients’ Company incorporated in Jan 08 is to b closed down. It’s a Pvt. Need to apply us 560. Can anyone provide a format of application and other docz? Plz. Tq.

DEFENSE ADVOCATE.-firmaction@g (Expert) 01 February 2009
It will depend on liabilites of the company. If no liabilities proedure is simple, it not that problems.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query