LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

why Advocates ware black coat

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 09 March 2011 This query is : Resolved 
why Advocates ware black coat
Dayananda Gowda (Expert) 10 March 2011
why you are wasting the time of learned advocates. The Advocates are answering the question by spending so much of precious time to help people. It is not a place for your fun. If you are facing a problem put the question before the experts. Do not ask silly question once again.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query