Master the Science Behind Firearm Evidence. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

What is the mean by Property Law?

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 04 March 2011 This query is : Resolved 
What is the mean by Property Law?
Chanchal Nag Chowdhury (Expert) 04 March 2011
Any law relating to or dealing with immovable property is a part of Property Law.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :