LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

What is Certificate case by bank in the court of Exe. Magis?

(Querist) 13 March 2010 This query is : Resolved 
What is Certificate case by bank in the court of Exe. Magistrate(Bihar/Jharkhand)? By which Act it is governed? Can anybody provide me the link of that act? Thanks
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 13 March 2010
Your quarry is incomplete. Which certificate yo are talking friend?
Md Shadab Ansari (Querist) 13 March 2010
Sir its certificate case by the bank for the recovery of debt. Its a local Act of Bihar/Jharkhand. I dont know the Act.
Kumar Thadhani (Expert) 14 March 2010
Please do make your mind before asking any query.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query