LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Website browsing

(Querist) 03 April 2021 This query is : Resolved 
Today 03.04.2021, I received following E-mail from LAWyersclubindia.

"Hi DEBJIT GHOSH,
This is to inform you that the "News : Application u/s 127 to a lower court." submitted by you has been approved and now is being displayed and share with other Lawyersclubindia members.
We would like to thank you for your contribution towards the Lawyers community aka Lawyersclubindia.com

Regards,
Lawyersclubindia Team
www.Lawyersclubindia.com"

I want to check the comments on my post, which is being displayed & shared with others. But I filed to locate the same the LAWyersclubinia webpage. Pl guide me to see locate my post & check all the comments on my post, to perpare legal objections against this appliction.
ashok kumar singh (Expert) 15 April 2021
nice, go ahead
thanks


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query