LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Want to Pursue a Law Degree - Please Suggest

(Querist) 09 June 2008 This query is : Resolved 
SROTAS -Global Legal Services (Expert) 10 June 2008
Dear Sir/Madam,

We saw your query. Now- a -days there is no part time LLB Course is available. If you want to join in LLB, you can choose for Andhra, One Law College is in Thirupathi. But You have to pay admission fees. Where are you from? If you are from tamilnadu, please call 09443070567 for further information. His name is Sahul Hameed.
Manish Singh (Expert) 10 June 2008
According to bar council rules you have to attend 66% of attendance in a year.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query