Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

vat rate

(Querist) 08 April 2008 This query is : Resolved 
i prepare bill on hyedrabad parties, but paty dont have any tin no .my product rate as per mvt is 12.5%, but against c form i charge 2% Pls tell me what rate i charge
Jithendra.H.J (Expert) 16 April 2008
against c form you have to charge 3% verify,
Jithendra.H.J (Expert) 16 April 2008
.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query