Civil Procedure Code (CPC)

VAT n CST Returms Monthly

This query is : Resolved 
 



Guest (Querist)
29 June 2009

Can anyone plz provide formatsd in word for Gujarat VAT and CST Monthly returns.
Tx


s.subramanian (Expert)
31 October 2010

yes.

R.Ramachandran (Expert)
31 October 2010

Dear Nirav,
Can you please buy Gujarat VAT Act and CST Act. The forms are available there.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Civil Litigation Course     |    x