LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

USED LAW BOOKS/CDs

Guest (Querist) 18 April 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Hi all,

If any members are having 'used law books/CDs', they can post the details of the same (Name, expected Price, location, etc.,).
Prakash Yedhula (Expert) 18 April 2008
Better you post this in the forum section
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 19 April 2008
Yeah, Mr Yedul is absolutely right. You pls. post this in the Forum with new topic.
Guest (Querist) 21 April 2008
thanks.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query