Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Training programmes for LPO jobs

(Querist) 10 September 2009 This query is : Resolved 
r the courses offered by Law wave, rainmaker & legal 2 legal etc really worth considering for securing a job in LPO or ...?riven
ritu bhadana (Expert) 15 September 2009
Well i my opinion the programme started by IGNOU z worth going for as Institutes like rainmaker charges high fees. These courses are in the same manner as a training for a call center for a BPO. It may prove beneficial.riven


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query