LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

trademark patent attorney at bombay

(Querist) 20 July 2008 This query is : Resolved 
i need someone to lookafter &speedup pending job at bombay
arunprakaash.m. (Expert) 21 July 2008
Yes you can send me details regarding your case. I will followup your case.
contact 09833843250 vakilarun@yahoo.com
Guest (Expert) 21 July 2008
As far as I know one Bobby Anand also practices Intellectual Property Law matters.

Ms. Bobby Anand
Metropolitan Jury
Advocate

You can go to members section and send a message regarding the work.
RAM DEO KAKRA (Querist) 22 July 2008
thanks mr.arunprakash and mr,kotresh.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query