LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

to mr. Manish

(Querist) 19 August 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Hello

could you provide me with any alternative then??how to save the case as a defendent.
Manish Singh (Expert) 20 August 2008
what was your defence in the lower courts?
give some deatils.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query