Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Time Limit For Correction Deed

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 15 July 2011 This query is : Resolved 
WHAT IS TIME LIMIT FOR REGISTRATION OF CORRECTION DEED OR THERE IS NO TIME LIMIT FIXED.
SurenderKumar (Expert) 17 July 2011
no time limit but certainly before the execution of the matter mentioned in for execution in it


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query