LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

The Legal Validity of Cultivation Agreement?

(Querist) 30 December 2008 This query is : Resolved 

The Legal Validity of Cultivation Agreement?

sanjeev desai



KAMARAJ BHARATHY G (Expert) 02 January 2009
cultivating tenency is powerfull thing. we can't disolve the tenency as easy. even you sell a property you cant disove the tenency
sanjeev murthy desai (Querist) 03 January 2009
Thank you for your reply, but what is effect of after the execution of cultivation agreement.

what are differance between tenancy and cultication agreement?





You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query