abhishek
(Querist) 16 June 2015
This query is : Open
I gave my home in rent . Now my tenant not giving rent timely and properly.so sir I want to know that is there any legal documents and procedure on which I take signature of tenant and take legal step if tenant not give rent timely and properly.please explain legally .request
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup