LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Template for leagal documents

(Querist) 09 October 2008 This query is : Resolved 
I want to know where i could get template of various legal documents like MOU, agrements for sale, builder aggre with land owner for construction of flats ( development aggrem) etc
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 10 October 2008
U can visit at www.vakilno.1.com for all these and many more.
Guest (Expert) 10 October 2008
You will get such documents from Government websites like

http://www.karigr.org/modeldeeds/default.htm
Shyam Ji Srivastava (Expert) 10 October 2008
Dear,

You can also visit advocate advise.com and legalserviceindia.com
K.C.Suresh (Expert) 11 October 2008
Thank you Shyam, Koteresh and Rakhi. Strengthen the LCI fraternity
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 23 October 2008
Rightly said by Mr Suresh.
I think we should more srengthen our LCI.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query