Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Tc related issue

(Querist) 05 August 2021 This query is : Open 
I meant that when I graduated from class 10th in 2018 and shifted to another school in class 11th, they didn't ask for my TC and I've completed my 12th in 2020 and been admitted to a medical school so that tc of 10th will cause any problem?



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query