25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

syllabus for additional dist. attorney in haryana

(Querist) 10 December 2008 This query is : Resolved 
recently vacencies for the additional dist. attorney has been came into light,sir pls tell me what is the syllabus for this exam.
Adv.Shine Thomas (Expert) 10 December 2008
Please visit: http://sarkari-naukri.blogspot.com
Abhishek (Expert) 17 February 2009
hav a luk at d site link above...
ritu bhadana (Expert) 02 April 2009
it mostly consists of haryana local laws


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query