Learn Trademark Filing Like a Pro. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

START BUSINESS RELATNG TO COAL MINES

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 27 May 2011 This query is : Open 
If end user company X wants to start business with Co-operative society under Joint Venture relating to coal mines in Jharkhand, is it possible? want to know legal aspect.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :