LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Software for Secretarial Department

(Querist) 27 May 2011 This query is : Resolved 
Hi,
I work for a Secretarial Firm and Maintaining records of the Work has always consumed a lot of time. thus our firm is looking out for any Software specially designed for Company Secretaries which can be very helpful and reduce the problem of maintaining records.
Guest (Expert) 01 June 2011
Probably you have approached a wrong forum, as the site does not deal with any software.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query