LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Society Audit

(Querist) 29 July 2008 This query is : Resolved 
How to be asked or checked society audit
Guest (Expert) 30 July 2008
What kind of Society, Society under Society Registration Act or Co-operative Society.

Usually it is in the same way as that of firm and Trust.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query