LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Shockin possible scam-amity university noida claims aicte approval not required as its a university

(Querist) 23 May 2012 This query is : Resolved 
is amity a fraud as its not approved by aicte ?something wrong here N FISHY.
Shonee Kapoor (Expert) 31 May 2012
Hmmm,

Check and then take appropriate action.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query