New LIVE Course: Learn the Practical Nuances of IPR Drafting by Adv. Gautam Matani. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

SEZ Service Tax Issues

Guest (Querist) 15 July 2009 This query is : Resolved 

We have a seminar on SEZ Service tax issues. W would b thankful if u can provide any kind of useful material on the subject.
s.subramanian (Expert) 31 October 2010
R.Ramachandran (Expert) 31 October 2010
Who is conducting the seminar?

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :