FLAT 20% OFF and 3-Months ADDED Validity on All Courses Absolutely FREE! Enroll Now Use Code: INDIA20
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Sec 7 of Ciminal law ammendment Act.1932

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 12 February 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Whether Sec 7 of criminal law ammendment Act,1932 is in force or not?If it is in force,kindly specify the notification particular in gazette of India or A.P.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 12 February 2010
again repeated quarry
Adinath@Avinash Patil (Expert) 12 February 2010
Guest (Expert) 13 February 2010
repeated again

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query