LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

sec.304-B under I.P.C

(Querist) 23 June 2008 This query is : Resolved 
wheather sectios 304-B is a culpabale homicide or consecutive homicide
arunprakaash.m. (Expert) 23 June 2008
culpable homiside not amounting murder.
Guest (Expert) 23 June 2008
Do you want the difference between Culpalable homicide and consecutive homicide.

304-B deals with only culpable homicide.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query