Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Sec.13(1-A)(ii) Judgement

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 19 July 2011 This query is : Resolved 
I need Sec.13(1-A)(ii) Judgements. Pl. provide me judgements under this section or name of parties, courts name so as to enable me to download judgements.

Thanks in advance
Shonee Kapoor (Expert) 16 March 2012
Search on www.indiankanoon.org


Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com
Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 18 March 2012
download attached file.
V R SHROFF (Expert) 18 March 2012
at least now identify and say what u want after 8 months Mr. Anonymous


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query