LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Search of Banglore High Court and lower court Lawyers

(Querist) 04 June 2009 This query is : Resolved 
We are Advocates in Punjab and Haryana High Court at Chandigarh.
I am having two three cases related to Banglore High Court and some family courts.
Therefore I need some experts in different fileds who can become my Partners over there. Plz send me the detial of some leading lawyers if you know anything about Banglore lawyers alongwith contact detail.
We are Internaional law firm, head office in Delhi so many people all over the world approach us for thier cases. Plz also send your concent for association. Plz email me on adv.kamal.grover@gmail.com or contact me on M:09814110005
rajaraman anusha (Expert) 04 June 2009
hi
iam having one friend advocate Mrs.Geetha Devi.She is a leading advocate and she is member in social forum.Her father Mr.Late Papanna was a senior counsel at Banglore high court.I will give her land line whether it is working or not please kindly check it up.08023354499
Thanks and regards
Anusha.r
Advocate
Y V Vishweshwar Rao (Expert) 04 June 2009
You Know that Sri Rajeev S Vadrali & Sri Sanjeev Desai are from karnatka and they are members of LCI .
Y V Vishweshwar Rao (Expert) 04 June 2009
Mr Sanjeev Desai from Bangloore
Y V Vishweshwar Rao (Expert) 04 June 2009
Mr Rajeev S Vadrali from Darwar karnataka
Kamal Grover (Querist) 08 June 2009
Plz give me more detail. Like date of enrolment. Field of practise. ?Contact detail and any case judment done by you. plz it is important for me before joining hands with you.
Y V Vishweshwar Rao (Expert) 10 June 2009
I have refered the names of some advocates - they are top members of this Site - please see their profile for details


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query