LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

SARFAESI Act,2002

(Querist) 27 February 2009 This query is : Resolved 
whether all the accounts can be declared as NPA by the bank if one of the account has been declare as NPA earlier under the SARFAESI Act.
Kiran Kumar (Expert) 28 February 2009
pls dont repeat the queries...
M. PIRAVI PERUMAL (Expert) 28 February 2009
Repeated query.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query