LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Sampati

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 16 February 2019 This query is : Resolved 
sir meri dadi ka makan jisme 3 waris he ,lakin ak ne nakali waris ban kar bech diya
Shailesh Kr. Shah (Expert) 09 January 2020
Take Legal Action against said person.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query