LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Salary due recovery from software company

(Querist) 28 August 2018 This query is : Resolved 
Served Demand notice - NCLT Form 3 & 4
Now need to to file NCLT Form 5 .....need leagal assistance to file in NCLTbangalore
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 29 August 2018
Can you afford to engage me from Delhi?
Adv.Ambrose Leo (Expert) 29 August 2018
I am Practicing High Courts Advocate Expert in Labour & Employment and Service Matter, can take up immediately in High Court of Bangalore.
Bob (Querist) 31 August 2018
Need NCLT expert from BangLore local


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query