YOGESH KUMAR
(Querist) 26 November 2013
This query is : Resolved
Dear Sir,
I Am working in a MNC company as executive accounts with salary of 23k, i want to know the rules of termination, and how many months salary reimbursement i am liable to receive from company, also refer the suitable act and section for the same.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup