Upgrad LLM

Required AP Building (Lease, Rent & Eviction) Control Act

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
23 June 2011

Dear All,
i Required AP Building (Lease, Rent & Eviction) Control Act for the exam purpose
if any one help me iwill be highly thankful to him,
thanks


Bobby Mani T (Expert)
11 May 2013

I too have tried to get one copy of Andhra Rent Control Act 2011, but I find it nowhere in the web or any lawyer in AP seem to be aware of the Act. Very pathetic state of affairs.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

CrPC MASTERCLASS!     |    x