Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

REQUEST

(Querist) 17 July 2009 This query is : Resolved 
All the Ld. Experts are requested to display their respective e-mail ids in their profiles.

It will be easier for the litigants or victims coming on this website to approach the experts in person in their respective states.

If possible display your telephone nos. as well.
Swami Sadashiva Brahmendra Sar (Expert) 17 July 2009
I was thinking about deletion of email and phone number from my profile!!!
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 18 July 2009
good thinking sir,i will follow it.
Kiran Kumar (Querist) 18 July 2009
why Tripathi ji?

charudureja (Expert) 25 July 2009
Well Mr. Kiran the experts are doing a nice job here by giving advice and if any litigant or victim needs it he can very well ask it from the expert, i think if we display our ph nos here we can be hassled. so i am sorry to say i dont agree with this view.
Kiran Kumar (Querist) 25 July 2009
its ur choice Charu, but i will keep hassling u :-)

dont mind just kidding.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query