LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

reqd judgment by court related to majority consent in redevelopment project

(Querist) 06 September 2008 This query is : Resolved 
can i have a judgment by the court related to redevelopment of co-operative society by majority consent of the members of the society
Adv.Shine Thomas (Expert) 28 March 2009
Please visit:www.bighelpers.org


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query