Querist :
Anonymous
(Querist) 01 August 2011
This query is : Open
Sir, I have completed my LLB in 2010 and i want to open a legal consultancy firm. Can we enroll with any trust????????? Or We have to enroll company in kanpur ????????
Bcs in 1 or 2 year my practice with not run away and i don't want to bear taxes.
Kindly suggest me > Urgent basis
My cell no is 09415575936 or my id is advocatejai@in.com
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup