Regarding publication of reportable and non-reportable judgments
Anuragg Pandey
(Querist) 04 September 2015
This query is : Open
Dear Experts, I want to know that reportable judgments are published in different magazines. Can I publish non-reportable judgments in online magazine if so do I need any permission from any authority. Thanks and Regards
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup