Intellectual Property Rights: Practice and Drafting by Adv Gautam Matani. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Regarding medical postgraduate doctors bond rules

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 12 August 2018 This query is : Open 
Respected sir/madam,
I have completed my MS general surgery from pt jnmmc Raipur and I am bonded to work for 2 years in rural areas.. if I get selected for higher studies (super specialization) in middle of these two years, will I be allowed to persue higher studies and then come back and serve remaining bond?

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :