LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Regarding disability act 2016

(Querist) 15 February 2018 This query is : Open 
With respect to Disability Act 2016 which has specified speech and language as disability I need to know whether it includes Stammering or Stuttering . Please reply for my question.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :