Arvind
(Querist) 20 November 2013
This query is : Open
Sir, I am working in education institute as a security guard. The institute comes under ‘Autonomous Institute under the DIPP’ Ministry of Commerce & Industry, Govt of India. Now days we are facing a problem that to who is authorize for our salute, (A) Director of the institute (B)Head of Security Department(C)Security Coordinator (not security officer) (D)Center Heard of Campus (E)Asst. Administrative officer (F)Administrative officer (G)Secretary & Head General Administration.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup