LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Quary

(Querist) 23 November 2013 This query is : Resolved 
Sir

After exicute sale deed , valid document sale agreement or sale deed ?
Akhilesh Kumar (Expert) 23 November 2013
after execution of sale deed it shall be superseded on Agreement to sell
ajay sethi (Expert) 23 November 2013
sale deed
Rajendra K Goyal (Expert) 23 November 2013
Academic query.
R.K Nanda (Expert) 23 November 2013
nothing more to add.
V R SHROFF (Expert) 18 March 2014
Sale deed is final binding doc.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query