25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

punjab courts act 1884

(Querist) 11 November 2008 This query is : Resolved 
sir pls provide me a share file relating to punjab courts act 1884 or relating to judicial exam in haryana ,which is going to be held on 16 Nov. 2008.
Kiran Kumar (Expert) 15 November 2008
sorry dear i read it late.

its available in solid form in the market but not virtually.

one Shree Ram Law agency is printing it from chandigarh.

hard luck this time i ll try to upload it soon.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query