LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Psara license

(Querist) 24 January 2015 This query is : Resolved 
HI, i want to apply for Psara license. I reside at navi mumbai. pls tel me how to apply for it, the procedures. And is their any possibility of getting new Psara license for new security agency. Also if any one want to sell or give on rent. let me know.

Contact- Sagar chaugule- 09930007618
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 28 January 2015
You may consult a local consultant dealing with such issues and proceed as per his advise.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query