Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

professional ethic, accountancy for lawers

(Querist) 02 February 2011 This query is : Resolved 
i m doing llb & in first year, i have to make a practical file in professional ethics, what topics should i mention in it? plz help out me. thanx
Guest (Expert) 03 February 2011
I would like o suggest the following topic:

"How Lack of Professional Ethic Can Damage The Goodwill and Trust of an Organization?"


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query