Learn Trademark Filing Like a Pro. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Procedures for appointment of teachers

(Querist) 31 July 2011 This query is : Open 
Dear Firends,

Rules/procedures/Law for appointment of Teacher/Secondary Grade Teacher/School Assitant by Andhra Pradesh Govt. for
a Recgonised and Un-aided School

Please let me know


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :