anuyamahajan
(Querist) 18 June 2014
This query is : Open
hello sir/mam, i have to file a suit regarding recovery of money in Bangalore court so plz any senior who is practicing in that court, reply me the procedure to file a suit in that court... i am currently practicing in pune dist. court. waiting for reply. Thanku
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup