Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Proabation Period

(Querist) 25 July 2009 This query is : Resolved 
what is probation period extened Limit under shop & Est.act
SHYAMSUNDAR (Expert) 25 July 2009
Please give the details of ur requirement as nothing as probation is contemplated under the act.
charudureja (Expert) 31 July 2009
pLease write in detail
rajesh mishra (Querist) 31 July 2009
as per appointment letter six month probation but we want extend probation period further six month . it is legal or not


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query