LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Private limited company moa main objects

(Querist) 27 September 2021 This query is : Resolved 
Hi sir, Can I Run Civil, Electrical, Mechanical, Contractor Business In One Pvt ltd company, Sir Please Recommend This Smiler Type Of MOA, AOA,
Sir I Have A Construction Company , Can I Changed There Moa To Run Civil Construction, electrical, Mechanical contractor business In this company
ADVOCATE NITIN KAPOOR (Expert) 29 September 2021
yes you can change the MOA of the company.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query